Our team members have worked with many of the UK’s leading clients, architects and planning consultants. Our clients include private sector developers, major institutions, local authorities and third sector organisations

Access Storage
Acorn Property Group
Aitch Group
Alaska Projects
Almacantar
Amazon Property
Anderson Group
Apex Capital Partners
Arax Properties Limited
Argent
Ballymore
Barratt
Beetham Organisation
Bellway Homes
Berkeley Homes
Big Yellow
Bloombridge Development Partners
Bouyges / Link City
Braeburn
British Land
Brockton Capital
Brookfield Europe
Brunswick Property Partners
Canary Wharf Group
CapCo
Castleforge Partners
Cathedral Group
Caudwell Properties
Chelsfield Partners LLP
Cherwell Group
Church Commissioners
City and Provincial Properties
City and Suburban Homes
Clarion Housing Group
CMC Real Estate
Commercial Estates Group
CO-RE
Countryside Properties
Crest Nicholson
Criterion Capital
Crown Estate
Delancey Group
Derwent London
Deutsche Bank
Development Securities
Dominvs
EcoWorld
Edge Technologies
Elebro Limited
Epilepsy Society
Essential Living
Eton College
European Land
Exemplar Properties
Family Mosaic
Far East Consortium
Fore Partnership
Frogmore
Galliard Homes
Galliford Try
Generation Estates
Global Holdings
Global Mutual
Grainger
Great Portland Estates
Greenland
Grosvenor Estate
Groveworld
Guinness Partnership
Hadley Property Group
Hammerson
H B Reavis
HDG Limited
Hertshten Properties
HM Courts Service
Home Office
Homes and Communities Agency
Homes for Lambeth
Hutchison Whampoa
Igloo Regeneration
Imperial College
JP Morgan
Justin Homes
Kessler
L&Q
Landsec
LCR
Leos UK
Lend Lease
Leyland SDM
Liverpool City Council
Londonewcastle
London and Regional
London Borough of Harrow
London Borough of Hackney
London Strategic Land
Manhattan Lofts
Marks and Spencer
Marsfield
Meadow Partners
Menta
MEPC
Merchant Land
Minerva
Muse Developments
N M Rothschild
Native Land
NEAT
Network Rail
Newcastle City Council
Nike
Northacre
Otterlo London
Pembroke Real Estate
Platform
Populo Living
PRUPIM
Qatari Diar
RDI Reit
Real Estate Capital Partners
Reality Holdings
Red Door Ventures
RER
Rocket Investments
Rockwell
Royal Free London NHS Foundation Trust
Shaw Corporation
Silverlink Properties
Social Capital Partners
Soho Estates
South Bank Centre
Southwark Borough Council
Spiritbond
Sports Direct
St George
St William
Standard Life
Stanhope
Stanley Sidings
Stowe School
Stratford City Developments
Swan Housing Association
Tate
Taylor Wimpey
The Leading Properties of the World
The Vinyl Factory
Tide Construction
Tishman Speyer
Transport for London
Travis Perkins
U + I
Unite Students
University of Leeds
University of London
UPP
Urban and Provincial
Urbane London
Urbanest
Vistry Partnerships
Waterside Places
Westfield
Weston Homes
William George Homes
Whitbread
Workspace Group
Yoo Capital
Zog Group

Acme
Adam Architecture
Adjaye Associates
Aedas
AHMM
Allies and Morrison
Apt
Assael
AStudio
BDP
Ben Adams Architects
Benson and Forsyth
Bolles Wilson
Caruso St John
CF Møller Architects
Chris Dyson Architects
Corstorphine + Wright
CZWG
Darling Associates
Dixon Jones
DSDHA
Duggan Morris
EPR
Eric Parry Architects
Falconer Chester Hall
Farrells
Farshid Moussavi Architects
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
Fletcher Priest
Foster and Partners
FourFourSixSix
Gensler
Glenn Howells Architects
Gort Scott Architects
Grid Architects
Hawkins Brown
HOK
Hopkins Architects
Ian Ritchie Architects
John Robertson Architects
JTP Architects
Karakusevic Carson
KPF
Levitt Bernstein
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Lyall Bills Young
Maccreanor Lavington
Make
Marks Barfield Architects
Matt Architecture
Matthew Lloyd Architects
Metropolitan Workshop
MSMR
ORMS
Patel Taylor
Paul Davis and Partners
PDP London
Perkins and Will
Peter Barber Architects
pH+ Architects
Pilbrow and Partners
PLP Architecture
Project Orange
PRP Architects
Robert A M Stern Architects
Rogers Stirk Harbour and Partners
Rolfe Judd Architects
Ryder Architecture
Sergison Bates
Sheppard Robson
Simpson Haugh Architects
Snøhetta
SOM
Squire and Partners
Stanton Williams
Stephen Davy Peter Smith
Stiff + Trevillion
Stockwool Architects
Studio Egret West
Studio Weave
Tate Hindle
TP Bennett
Walters & Cohen Architects
Waugh Thistleton
Weston Williamson
Wright and Wright
3DReid

Cater Jonas
CBRE
CMA Planning
CgMs
DP9
Gerald Eve
GL Hearn
GVA
HGH planning
Iceni Projects
Indigo
JLL
Planning Potential
Quod
ROK Planning
Rolfe Judd Planning
Savills
Sphere 25
Tibbalds
The Planning Lab
WSP